Public Directory

Search by Department

First Letter of Department Title:


-or-

Dept. Title Search:
(e.g. education, academic)


Administration & Finance Division

Dept-Phone:
Dept-Fax:
Location:

Employee NameTitle
Adams, William Law Enforcement Officer
Adams, Brook G
Alba, Jhezaryn Joy Sr Accountant
Amato, Kevin T Project Manager
Amoros Gil, Yahel Intramural Official
Anderson, Ryan Community Safety Ranger
Androuin, George A Dir Business Parking Svcs
Anglim-Lindros, Michael Stage Assistant - Student
Ankenbauer, Mary Sr Accounts Payable Recv Assoc
Ansley, Asia Usher - Student
Askins, Jon Law Enforcement Liaison
Ata, Roni OPS Catering Bartender
Awet, Kon Museum Guest Relations Assoc
Ayoub, Claude Law Enforcement Officer
Bailey, Emily Digital Comm Assoc
Baker, Beth OPS Catering Bartender
Bakiu, Anisa Coord Accounting
Barclay, Heidi Coord Accounting
Barker, Kimberly
Barker, Donald A Assoc Dir IPTM
Barrett, Sydney C MOCA Events & Catering Assistant
Bartley, Armisha D Custodial Supv
Bass, Jennifer L Business Svs Financial Spec
Batt, Emily J Financial Analyst
Baynard, Jerniya
Beilke, Alyx J Museum Guest Relations Assoc
Bennett, Scott A VP Administration Finance
Berends, Melanie Art Installer Seasonal
Bigham, William O Locksmith Supv
Birytski, Ivan Groundskeeper
Bishop, John T Control Systems Tech
Blakeslee, Brian T Assoc Dir University Center
Blakewell, Timothy J Museum Guest Assoc. Lead
Borden, Shane V Coord Business Services
Bough, Caelan Usher - Student
Bowen, Virginia
Bower, Aaron Recycle Refuse Worker
Brabson, Reagan Student Asst
Brandon, Alyssa J Summer Art Camp Instructor
Brantley, Kenneth Stage Assistant - OPS
Brown, Adam J Assoc Dir Safety Security
Brown, Riley D SFS Team Lead
Brown, Curtis J Law Enforcement Officer
Brown, Frank L Senior Floor Care Worker
Brunner, Aaron J Parking Services Supv
Buchinger, Johannes Maintenance Superintendent
Bumgardner, Von C Stage Assistant - Student
Bundy, Gene Parking Services Assoc
Burdine, John Assoc Dir Procur Svs
Burnett, Tully Dir Business Services
Buscaglia, Joyce Ann Groundskeeper
Byrd, Erin E Asst Dir Budget Positions
Cabanas, Daisy R Police Communications Opr
Caimares, Micaela
Cammarota, Michael S Event Setup Assistant - Student
Campen, Jacob Event Setup Assistant - Student
Campos, Leonardo M Maintenance Mechanic
Cardenas, Eric M Recycle Refuse Worker
Cardona, Juan A Law Enforcement Liaison
Carey, Jimmy T Law Enforcement Sergeant
Carley-Richart, Carolyn D Senior Buyer
Carlson, William S Law Enforcement Officer
Carter, Julien Asst VP, CHRO
Cartolano, Maria E Admin Specialist
Cason, Linda S Office Assistant
Castro-Montan, Gabriel E Student Assistant
Catron, James E Coord Accounting
Cavallari, Carla
Chakour, Armenay Police Communications Operator
Charles, Sherri Treasury Coord
Cherena, Luis Accountant
Chester, John J
Chester, Judah Student Financial Svs Spec
Chewning, Jesse S Stores Rec Clerk
Chin, Don G Law Enforcement Sergeant
Chu, Jack Law Enforcement Officer
Cicero, Ashari J Events & Catering Asst
Clere, Matthew M Custodial Worker
Cline, Laurel A Landscape Grounds Supv
Clyburn, James Law Enforcement Officer
Cobb, Christian Usher - Student
Cockfield, Wanda L Sr Custodial Worker
Collier, Angela L Custodial Worker
Connelly, Chelsey M Stage Assistant - OPS
Connolly, James Sr Groundskeeper
Cooper, Michael Usher - OPS
Cornelius, Timothy W IPTM Program Specialist
Corona, Monica L OPS Office Assistant
Cosner, Kellie H Asst Dir Fine Arts Center
Cousart, Pamela Q Asst Dir Physical Facilities
Covington, Ronald L Maintenance Supervisor
Crabtree, Sean M Event Setup Assistant - OPS
Crosby, Christopher Law Enforcement Officer
Cucart Ramos, Claudia General Accounting Student Assistant
Cullen-Brosonski, Shannon O Asst Dir Development
Cumbow, Joel E Landscape Grounds Supt
Cunningham, Leslie J Senior Procurement Assoc
Cunningwood, James Benefits Retirement Specialist
Currie, Melania Usher - Student
Czigan, Heather L
Daniels, Olivia C Sr Custodial Supv
Davis, Gerald Accounting Associate
Davis, Andrea C Catering Bartender
Dean, Andrell Coord Employment
Dean-Rector, Gabrielle Dir Development
Derrick, Steven
deSmit, Misty L Production Manager
Dexheimer, Tamar Payroll Student Assistant
Diaz, Amiel Custodial Worker
Dickey, Eric J Chief Procurement Officer
Dickler, Shana C OPS Curatorial Assistant
DiGiacomandrea, Camryn B Stage Assistant - OPS
DiGirolamo, Anthony L Coord Envir Health Safety
DiNapoli, Michael
Dmytrenko, Galyna Student Interviewer
Doherty, Caitlin M Executive Director MOCA
Donayre, Yahalice
Doughtie, Robert D Maintenance Mechanic Trainee
Doyle, Edward W Program Manager
Dunn, William O Sr Landscape Grounds Supv
Durden, Denise E Procurement Card Coord
Edmonds, Darrell B Coord IPTM
Ehlers, Blake Manager, Sourcing Analytics
Elkins, Kelly A
Ellis, Winton Michael
Ellis, Christie Sr Coord Employment
Elmore, Richard A Asst Dir Univ Fac Planning
Endicott, Daniel D Dir Envir Health Safety
English, Marita
Errando Vicent, Joan Student Interviewer
Evans, Andres Usher - Student
Everidge, Stephanie Custodial Worker
Fabian, Karene Asst Controller / Bursar
Fagan, Stephen B Asst Dir Physical Facilities
Faria, Jose A Student Interviewer
Farris, Stephen M Law Enforcement Sergeant
Faulkner, Shawn A Law Enforcement Sergeant
Felix, Ralph M Control Systems Tech
Felton, Wayne AM Event Svcs Receptionist
Ferrell, Tori Manager, Contract Admin
Fieschko, Rachel Accessibility Tech Analyst I
Fischer, Kathleen
Flannory, Nichelle Associate Director
Flatt, David M Coord Events Planning
Fletcher, Pam J Accountant
Floyd, Carolyn Custodial Worker
Flynt, Shaun S Usher - Student
Fountain, Katie CPDT Admin Spec
Frazier, Susan N
Frison, LaVonne J OPS Office Manager
Funderburk, Callie D Manager Mktg & Events
Futch, Vollie Maintenance Supervisor
Gabertan, Miguel B Assoc Controller
Galeas, Cecilia PARKING PATROLLER
Gandoza, Marlene E Coord Events Catering
Garcia, Ricardo Parking Services Tech
Garcia Reales, Carlos Student Interviewer
Geanmers, Marty Coord Cam Plan Design Const
Gibbs, Alarie A Asst Dir Educational Services
Gilley, Vanitti T Human Resources Spec
Giraud, Alyssa MOCA Ambassador
Gjoka, Rina House Manager - OPS
Glasgow, Jean A Sr Property Assets Rep
Goodman, Terence A Fire Alarm Technician
Gordon, Samuel S Custodial Worker
Gouker, Blythe House Manager - Student
Gracie, Rhonda L Horticulturist
Graham, Angela K Sr Treasury Associate
Granato, Anthony Auto Equip Mech
Grant, Stephanie Senior Procurement Assoc
Grant, Anita D Executive Secretary
Graves, Gregory Sr Maintenance Mechanic
Gray, Calena H OPS Class & Comp Cons
Green, Katelyn
Green, Timothy I Student Assistant
Greenlaw, Robert Emergency Manager
Greer, James D Maintenance Mechanic
Greer, Wes Accounts Payable Recv Assoc
Griffin, Belinda G Sr Custodial Worker
Groves, Devany H Chief Budget Officer
Hadad, Rami Student Assistant
Hale, John B Assoc VP Admin Finance
Halstead, Sean Police Support Associate
Hannah, Ray E Course Media Developer
Harmon, Kenneth B Instructional Specialist
Harpstrite, Adam C Manager, IPTM
Harris, Wallace L Dir Facilities Operations
Harris, Jamay E Custodial Worker
Harris, Kennedy ADA Support Assistant 1
Harrison, Kelly G Dir Professional Dev Training
Hartley, Artis L Maintenance Mechanic
Hartley-White, Nicole S Custodial Worker
Hartney, Leshell Sr Information Spec
Hawkins, Simone L FAC Production Specialist
Hawkins, Kiersten
Head, Randall W Locksmith
Herron, Casey J Stage Assistant - OPS
Hildebrand, Amelia Athletic Ticketing Asst Student
Hill, Kathryn J MOCA Ambassador
Hillery, Keyara Usher - Student
Hilton, Richard J Auto Equip Mech
Hoffer, Cynthia H Office Specialist
Holt, Gaea E Sr Buyer
Housley, Corinne K Custodial Worker
Howe, Charles
Huntley, Cole Help Desk Technical Assistant
Ibarreta, Merla L Sr Accountant
Isbell, Sunshine B Program Asst
Isom, Jason Stage Assistant - Student
Jackson, Devan M Police Communications Opr
Jackson, Khloe D
James, Richard W Coord Training Programs
James, Sierra D
James, Doris M Sr Custodial Worker
Jean, Chandler E Custodial Worker
Johnson, Mary
Johnson, Angela M Office Manager
Johnson, Reginald E Recycle Refuse Worker
Jolley, Brad Sr Recycle Refuse Worker
Jones, Tiwanna R HR Admin Specialist
Jones, Darlene R Sr Custodial Worker
Justiniano, Brianna T Museum Guest Relations Assoc
Kalter, Kate
Kane, John P Law Enforcement Lieutenant
Kaneer, Randy Event Setup Assistant
Kearse, Valtina E Work Management Spec
Kelley, Austin L Stage Assistant - OPS
Kelly, Myron J Maintenance Mechanic
Kelp, Laura L Sr Accounts Payable Rec Rep
Ketterer, Hailee Usher - OPS
Key, Sean M Maintenance Mechanic
Khoury, Ida OPS File Room Associate
Kidd, Scott R Law Enforcement Officer
Kidman, Christopher L Stage Assistant - OPS
King, Maria M OPS Procurement Associate
Klaase, Lori N House Manager-OPS
Kocourek, Jennifer
Koziuk, Rebecca G Stage Assistant - OPS
Kraft, Kevin J Police Communications Opr
Ku, Minji Curatorial Assistant
Kuntzi, James Pest Control Technician
Kuntzi, Donna M Groundskeeper
Lachina, Joseph V
Laney, James R Recycle Refuse Moving Supv
Lanier, James Sr Recycle Refuse Worker
Laws, Salena M Assoc Dir Transp Svs
Layne, Elsie
Le, Quang Hung Custodial Worker
LeBron, Lizette Senior Buyer
Lee, Madeline E Coord ELR
Lee, Angela Y Coord Training
Lee, Cindy S Custodial Worker
Lester, Megan Museum Guest Relations Assoc
Linder, Josh J Coord Accounting
Lindsey, Sean D Law Enforcement Officer
Lipscomb, Kaleb Parking Patroller
Livingston, Karen M Law Enforcement Officer
Longo, Catherine
Lopez, Shelia R Assoc Dir, Phys Fac Ops
Louis-Charles, Martine Parking Services Assoc
Loveless, Gena R OPS Stdnt Financial Srvs Asst
Luk, Mark W Sr Student Financial Svs Spec
Luoto, Lawrence D
Lutz, Joseph Law Enforcement Sergeant
Ly, Jeannie SASS Student Assistant
Lynn, Keith R Life Safety Supervisor
Ma, Khiem H Recycle Refuse Worker
Mackesy, Francis J Dir Safety Security
Macphee, Valentine MOCA Ambassador
Magallanes, Monica E Catering Bartender
Margulies, Adam Coord Budgets
Mark, John D Manager Stud Financial Serv
Marmash, Stephen P Sr Stores Rec Clerk
Maroney, Michael D Manager Maintenance Utilities
Marshall, Joy C Custodial Worker
Martinez, Janice Law Enforcement Liaison
Mazuera, Daniela Project Manager
McAlister, Jerisha Custodial Worker
McCharen, Andrew C Fine Arts Production Specialist
McCloskey, Laura C Director Human Resources
McDaniel, Chad
McGhee, Pernell R Maintenance Mechanic
McGuire, Michael A Asst Dir Planning Reporting
McKoy, James M Irrigation Supervisor
McNulty, Dennis W Program Asst
McRoy, Charles M Recycle Refuse Worker
McVey, Tod R Asst Dir Envir Health Safety
McWeeney, Kevin P Recycle Refuse Worker
Melton, Chad Recycle Refuse Worker
Mendez, Berani Custodial Worker
Merritt, Jon T Law Enforcement Sergeant
Mesmain, Brenda C Sr Custodial Worker
Meuti, Gina Accounts Payable Recv Assoc
Meza, Cheyanne Custodial Worker
Middleton, Nicholas D Usher - Student
Milford, Le Coord Membership Engagement
Miller, Kismet Accounting Associate
Miller, Vernon L Asst Maintenance Supt
Milton, Andrea
Mineo, Vincenzo C Events Planning Associate
Mitchell, Heidi T Coord Class & Comp
Mnkandla, Chantil T Police Communications Opr
Mohammed, Kevin
Mombay, Eugenio Sr Accountant
Moody, Freddie L Custodial Worker
Moon, Terry L Police Communications Opr
Moore, Courtney Accountant
Morales, Emilio
Morgan, Claire Usher - Student
Morris, David J Groundskeeper
Morris, Trey Irrigation Technician
Morrison, Arianna Program Assistant
Moss, Logan
Mounts, Ouida
Mousa, James J Coord Property Assets
Mravic, Marrissa Student Reviewer
Muhlbach, Brian C Law Enforcement Liaison
Murchison, Sharon L Assoc Dir IPTM
Murphy, Valerie P Office Assistant
Murray, Reu Student Office Assistant
Nazario, Ramon E Recycle Refuse Worker
Nazi, Raid H Law Enforcement Sergeant
Neglia, Michael S Treasurer
Neulinger, McKenzie Groundskeeper
Nguyen, Tung T Custodial Worker
Nguyen, Dung V Custodial Worker
Nguyen, Thi Thanh Thao Custodial Worker
Nguyen, Hoang Custodial Worker
Nordquist, Sean A House Manager-OPS
O'Neal, Henry
Obenza, Regina M Usher - Student
Ochrietor, Shawn D Maintenance Supeintendent
Ochs, Carter J House Manager - Student
Oliva, Joseph M Police Communications Opr
Olowodola, Simisola Web Asst and ADA Support
Orel, Daniel G Asst Dir IPTM
Orren, Jo Ann L Sr Document Scanner
Osborne, Tyler
Overton, Jess Program Asst
Padlan, Sabrina Senior Grant Specialist
Par, Shaniah
Parham, Debbie L
Parnell, Robert Coord Payroll
Parnell, Ashley E Asst Controller
Parra, Jaime Student Interviewer
Patterson, Matthew D Dir Education
Payne, Kristina Law Enforcement Officer
Perianez Filpo, Manuel Student Interviewer
Perry, Raymond Recycle Refuse Moving Supv
Phan, Thuan T Human Resources Spec
Phan, Thanh L Custodial Worker
Pharr, Renisha N Office Assistant
Phelps, Clarence R Law Enforcement Officer
Pineda, Carlos Maintenance Mechanic
Pinner, Lynn M Executive Secretary
Pitkat, Ryan J Catering Bartender
Plaia, Vito Law Enforcement Officer
Plourde, Melanie A Custodial Worker
Ponce Ferguson, Rosemary Dir Emp Labor Rel
Pono, Berta Catering Bartender
Poole, Tiffiny C Sr Payroll Rep
Porter, Megan E Asst Dir Pay Leave Records
Porter, Amelia Stage Assistant - Student
Porteus, Gerald Law Enforcement Officer
Poulnot, Daisha B MOCA Research Assistant
Powell-Cannon, Lashonda S Security Guard
Powell-Jones, Erica L Custodial Supv
Prince, Tommy J Custodial Worker
Pucci, Cammy Dir IPTM
Qadeer, Lynette M Sr Custodial Supv
Quinn, Kristin Asst Dir Div Budget Operation
Rahman, Wendy Systems Analyst
Rainer, Jennifer K Technical Support Spec
Rakita, Cally C Accounts Payable Recv Assoc
Rancharan, Michelle G Sr Coord Treasury
Reed, Steve
Reiser, James M Law Enforcement Liaison
Rendon, Lisa M Custodial Worker
Reynolds, Valerie Divisional Budget Coord
Rich, Paul V
Rich, Malik Y Event Setup Assistant
Richardson, Andrew D Sr Control Systems Tech
Ricks, Celeste W OPS Office Assistant
Riepe-Strickland, Elizabeth Dir Class Comp
Rigsby, Nancy Coord Employment
Rios Pereda, Karla G OPS Office Assistant
Rivera, Felicia M Manager, Mktg & Events
Rivera Valentin, Carolina Benefits Retirement Spec I
Roberts, Timothy E Coord LEL Program
Robinson, David L Custodial Worker
Robinson, Taquillia L Custodial Worker
Robinson, Kadeem T Recycle Refuse Worker
Robison, Joseph Groundskeeper
Roman de Gonzalez, Rocelia Dir ADA Compliance
Rosa, Sandra C Accounting Associate
Ross, Raymond F Law Enforcement Officer
Ross, Jeffery H Stores Rec Supv
Rossignol, Hugo J Law Enforcement Officer
Rouse, Ylva Curator
Rupinta, Kelly E Coord IPTM
Russell, Jessica Coord Budgets
Saltmarsh, Amy C
Samoyedny, Michael D Budget Office Assistant
Sampson, Phyllis
Sanders, Ida
Sank, Joseph Mgr Strat Sourcing
Santee, Monique N Catering Bartender
Santersiro, Alfred R Law Enforcement Officer
Saoor, Mohanad Sr Control Systems Tech
Sartin, Taylor W Maintenance Mechanic
Saunders, Tracie A Asst Dir Parking Transp Svs
Schelling, Robert
Scheuren, Anne Student Office Assistant
Schumacher, Carl L Auto Equipt Mechanic Superviso
Senior, Luis
Sharpe, Brianna N Museum Registrar
Shoemaker, Scott L Maintenance Supervisor
Shurling, Terry Maintenance Mechanic
Siemonof, Gabriela R Catering Bartender
Simmons, Mark Parking Services Assoc
Simmons, Angela D Financial Systems Analyst
Simmons, Donald R Custodial Worker
Simonton, Christoper J
Smircic, Angela Coord Accounting
Smith, Harold R Law Enforcement Officer
Smith, Tia P Coord Accounting
Smith, William C Asst Dir Physical Facilities
Smith, John Maintenance Mechanic
Smith, Warren A Law Enforcement Officer
Smith, Meagan A House Manager - OPS
Smith, Susan M Sr Accountant
Smyth, Vince Assoc VP Admin Finance
Snell, Andrea Coordinator Events Planning
Solis, Juniel C Museum Guest Relations Assoc
Soriano, Nicholas P Asst Dir Physical Facilities
Southworth, Rikki Administrative Asst
Souza, Kevin MOCA Events & Catering Asst
Spangler, Todd
Sprout, Jay Instructional Designer
Spurgeon, Gregory M Locksmith
Stanford, Xander Usher - Student
Steffen, Sarina Coord Events Planning
Sterling, Sabrina Usher - Student
Stevenson, Valerie O Asst VP, Controller
Steward, Megan Manager Business Operations
Stewart, Gregory
Sullivan, Eric B Stage Assistant - OPS
Summerville, Kevin Senior Shipping & Receiving Clerk
Sumner, Cherisse A Human Resources Spec
Sweat, Christopher D Groundskeeper
Tapper, Pansy L Assoc Dir TSI Accounting
Tauber, Lou Event Setup Assistant
Taylor, Matthew L Manager Police Communications
Taylor, Jordan E Coord Training
Taylor, Andrew W Landscape Specialist
Templeton, Peter A Coord Employment
Thomas, Leanne Asst Controller
Thomas, Hanna Parking Services Assoc
Thomas, Zaria A Guest Relations Associate
Thomas, Reuben B Groundskeeper
Thompson, Ben L Deputy Director MOCA
Tkach, Mariya Custodial Worker
Tkach, Vladimir Custodial Worker
Toledo, Williams F Senior Fire Alarm Technician
Toomer, George C Custodial Supv
Torres, Kelly L Accounts Payable Recv Assoc
Torres, Elsy D Sr Custodial Worker
Torres Vera, Hector G Recycle Refuse Worker
Torress, Graciela
Tousseus, James Roudy Security Guard
Townson, Miranda Student Caller
Tran, Loc Custodial Worker
Tran, Alex Office Manager
Trigg, Josh Community Safety Ranger
Trotter, Michael P Manager Shipping Receiving
truitt, mariah
Truong, Thuan Custodial Worker
Turoff, Nathan Usher - Student
Underdal, Christopher W Stage Assistant - OPS
Upshaw, Breanna Art Installer Seasonal
Usher, Keixa Accountant
Van, Ross Sr Eng Tech Designer
VanBeber, Shaun T Sr Law Enforcement Liaison
Vanderhorst, Marcellus A Maintenance Mechanic
Vang, Chaffee Parking Patroller
Vargas, Claudia Accountant
Vasudevan, Poonkuzhali Accounts Payable Receivable Student Assistant
Vatnikaj, Gjergj Groundskeeper
Vatter, Todd J Asst Dir Communications
Vaughan, Stephen Law Enforcement Officer
Verile, Sheri Chief of Security MOCA
Vickers, Ernest Sr Heavy Equipment Operator
Vo, Danh Custodial Worker
Wainwright, Christopher Dir Univ Facilities Planning
Waite, Alexis N Benefits Retirement Spec II
Walden, Troy Museum Educator (Full Time)
Walker, Christina Coord Accounts Payable
Wallingford, Tammy L Sr Police Communications Opr
Wang, Ziyi Usher - Student
Ward, Brielle Coord Class & Comp
Ward, Mark R Maintenance Mechanic
Ward, Courtney A Catering Bartender
Washington, Darrell Recycle Refuse Worker
Waters, Logan Payroll Student Assistant
Watters, Violet Parking Services Coord
Welborn, Ezra Stage Assistant - Student
Welch, Kimberly P Police Communications Opr
White, Dennis Law Enforcement Lieutenant
Whitfield, Bobby Custodial Worker
Williams, Tommy Custodial Worker
Williams, Stacy A Human Resources Assoc
Williams, Carlos
Williams, Angel Coord Highway Safety Prog
Williams, Joe L Asst Landscaping Grounds Supt
Williamson, Chase Maintenance Mechanic
Williamson, Aaron Maintenance Mechanic
Willis, Katrina E University Budget Coord
Wilson, Theodios Sr Custodial Worker
Wilson, Owen L Maintenance Superintendent
Wingard, Pamela J Custodial Worker
Wise, Damien Custodial Svs Supt
Wollschlager, Nicholas Law Enforcement Liaison
Woodall, Hadley Usher - Student
Woodbury, Amy M Admin Specialist
Worley, Denise A
Worthing, Lewis K Stage Assistant
Xhani, Uendi House Manager - Student
Yadagiri, Ashwadh Event Setup Assistant - Student
Yazzie, Anthony B OPS Catering Bartender
Young, Travis
Zalozh, Viktoriya S Custodial Worker
Zamora, Serena Y Museum Guest Relations
Zuber, Publio Maintenance Mechanic